Company

Name

Surname

AB "Jonavos grūdai" Darius Karpavičius
AB "Jonavos grūdai" Vytautas Ašaka
AB Linas Agro Mindaugas Kazimieraitis
AB Linas Agro Gert Østergaard
AB Linas agro Kestutis Cepenas
AB Neo Dennis Jørgensen
ABK Agentur Für Getreide und Futtermittel GmbH Maximilian Brandt
ABK Agentur Für Getreide und Futtermittel GmbH Hans-August Capell
ABK Agentur Für Getreide und Futtermittel GmbH Hannes Killat-Seiler
Actava Trading Netherlands Paul Tromp
Actava Trading Netherlands Maurice Schuyt
AdamPol Soya / Zlote Ziarno Nick Halliwell
ADM Agriculture Ltd Stuart Shand
ADM Agriculture Ltd Chris Colley
ADM Agriculture Ltd James Forster
ADM Germany GmbH Mareike Eckmann
ADM Hamburg AG Roman Heidrich
ADM Hamburg AG Stefan Ludwig
ADM Hamburg AG Marvin Frauen
ADM international Sarl Christian Ohm
ADM Investor Services Intl. Ltd. Hanne Bell
ADM Investor Services Intl. Ltd. Dominic Enston
ADP / Port of Fredericia Leif Salling-Thomsen
AGEORNA SIA Jaroslavs Orbidāns
Agerona Estonia OÜ Mait Jaanson
AgFlow SA Natalia Polikar
AgFlow SA Mo Saffaf
Agracom B.V. Elmira Kabiri
Agracom B.V. Maureen Booijink
Agravis Frank Deckert
Agreena ApS Xavier Parakkal
Agreena ApS Alan Byrne
Agri Trade GmbH Jörg Knickrehm
Agribrokers International B.V. Guido Groenendijk
Agribrokers International B.V. David Wilk
Agribrokers International B.V. Jelle Bosman
Agribrokers International B.V. Jurjen Ronner
AGRICOLA GRAINS SPA Massimo Roncon
AGRICOLA GRAINS SPA Alessandra Girotto
Agrifirm Polska Sp.z  o.o. Joanna Lip
Agrii Polska Sp zoo Paweł Grośty
AgriWatch Dorthe Stenbæk
AGRO PARTNERE A/S VIGGO RASK
AGROFIDELITY LTD Tair Batalov
Agrokoncerno grudai, UAB Karolis Simas
Agrolok sp. z o.o. Michal Mazurowski
Agrolok sp. z o.o. Remigiusz Judkowiak
Agrosom GmbH Konrad Lichtin
Agrospelta, UAB Augustinas Pukys
Agrospelta, UAB Kęstutis Baldauskas
Agrum Oy Risto Uusitalo
AGXELERATE Lars Brendstrup
Ahlmann-Zerssen GmbH Lasse Bahnsen
Ahlmann-Zerssen GmbH Andrea Berutti
Ahlmann-Zerssen GmbH Oliver Bethke
Albers-Hansen Danmark A/S Kasper Mathiesen
Albers-Hansen Danmark A/S Nicklas Buhl
Albers-Hansen Danmark A/S Rasmus Mathiesen
Albers-Hansen, Baltics (B.I.S. LATVIA SIA) Alexey Chirkin
Albers-Hansen, Baltics (B.I.S. LATVIA SIA) Yury Dmishchuk
Albers-Hansen, Baltics (B.I.S. LATVIA SIA) Pavel Petrovsky
Aller Aqua A/S Henrik Halken
Aller Aqua A/S Mikael Lauritzen
Alpha Osta, SIA Igors Pedo
Alpha Osta, SIA Romans Pedo
Alpha Osta, SIA Valerijs Fjodorovs
Alpha Osta, SIA Edgars Ruža
AM Nutrition AS Roar Feedt
Amber Trading & Shipping UAB  Žanas Sabulis
AM-Nutrition Elsebeth Soendergaard
AMSPEC ESTONIA OÜ Yuri Pshenichniy
A-One Danmark Jesper Skjøtt
A-One Danmark Nette Andersen
AS Dobeles dzirnavnieks Kristaps Amsils
AS Dobeles dzirnavnieks Ēriks Rozenfelds
ATCO August Töpfer & Co (GmbH & Co. KG) Joachim Karstens
AUGA group, AB Tomas Genutis
Avangard Malz AG Tim Schimitt
Avrora Baltic SIA Stanislavs Ivanovs
Awacon GmbH Adam Wasik
Baltic Agro Estonia Toomas Hirve
Baltic Agro Estonia Ants Puusta
Baltic Agro Estonia Timo Sildvee
Baltic Agro Estonia Sten-Erik Lepp
Baltic Control A/S Erik Gram-Jensen
Baltic Control A/S Grzegorz Baranowski
Baltic Control Certification A/S Karina Nielsen
Baltic Control Certification A/S Gorm Djurhuus
BALTIC INSPECTION CENTER Maksims Kronbergs
Baltic Pulses & Protein A/S Kim Jørgensen
Baltic Pulses & Proteins A/S Gert Rahbek
Baltic Shipping Company A/S Frederik Lytzen
Baltic Shipping Company A/S Mikkel Schmidt
Baltic Shipping Company A/S Ronnie Hulstrøm
Baltic Shipping Company A/S Thomas Olsen
Baltijos javai UAB Mykolas Kazlauskas
BAT Agrar GmbH & Co. KG Jan-Hinrich Wulf
BAT Agrar GmbH & Co. KG Sandro Glückert
BayWa AG francois-xavier veillard
Beckmann & Jörgensen GmbH Sebastian Pilch
Beckmann & Jörgensen GmbH Thorsten Brunkow
Berner Oy Sam Tallberg
Berner Oy Heikki Kämäräinen
BioCore BV Marco Molier
BioMar A/S Berthel Vestergaard
Biomar Group A/S Lars Henrik Bach
Blue Ocean Trading Services Simon Haslam
Blue Ocean Trading Services Delphine Cormont
Blue Water Shipping A/S Klaus Odby
BluOr Bank AS Natalija Dorofejeva
BM Agri AB Björn Olsson
BM Agri AB Erik Johansson
BM Agri AB Per-Arne Gustavsson
BM Agri AB Emil Svantesson
BOORTMALT NV Franck Pruvost
BOORTMALT NV Solenne DUBAR
Brødr Ewers A/S Hans Otto Ewers
Brødr Ewers A/S Carsten Jensen
Brødr Ewers A/S Pia Davidsen
BST Brokers sp. z o.o. sp. k. Bassem Aziz
BST Brokers sp. z o.o. sp. k. Dominik Blazejewski
BST Brokers sp. z o.o. sp. k. Przemek Blazejewski
BST Brokers sp. z o.o. sp. k. Joanna Glenc-Gajek
Bunge Handelsgesellschaft mbH William Ribeiro Araujo
Bunge Handelsgesellschaft mbH Angela Wenske
Bunge Handelsgesellschaft mbH Jan Mohr
Bunge Handelsgesellschaft mbH Friedrich Lachmann
Bunge Handelsgesellschaft mbH Andreas Jan Schiwek
Bunge SA Diego Vieira Vargas Fernandes
C S COMMODITY SOLUTIONS LTD Mike Tufnell
Care4farm ApS Karina Goos
Care4farm ApS Niels Bjerre
Cargill GmbH Jan Erchinger
Cargill GmbH Arne Stoewenau
CARGILL, S.L.U Zlatomir Kovachev
Carl Hoeffner Lars Hoeffner
Cefetra B.V. Lars Hesselink
Cefetra B.V. Jasper Wagemakers
Cefetra B.V. Jaap van Etten
Cefetra B.V. Barney Kreukniet
Cefetra B.V. Frederik Kocheise
CEFETRA IBERICA SL José Fernández Robles
Cefetra Ltd George McElnea
Cefetra Ltd James Lowe
Cefetra Ltd John Martin
Cefetra Polska Sp.zo.o. Marcin Miśkiewicz
Ceravis AG Oliver Klütmann
Cerelia Index Mario Larraya
Chemisafe A/S Michael Anthony
Chr. Holtermann AS Owe Nordengen
Chr. Holtermann AS Andreas Slinning
CHRISTIAN FRIIS & CO. Jesper Korsholm
CHRISTIAN FRIIS & CO. NICOLAS STRAUSS
CHS stefan Florescu
CHS hugo Lederman
CIS Commodity Inspection Services B.V. Joost van Hussen
CM Barcelona Helena Dianez Brull
CM Geneva Marc Myllerup
CM Hamburg Timon Dehner
CM Hamburg Hendrik Ten Hoff
CM Hamburg Jochen Fuhrmeister
CM Hamburg Stefan Düring
CM Hamburg Alexandra Merkert
CM Kaunas Mindaugas Pranckietis
CM Kaunas Kostas Kumza
CM Kaunas Justas Kucinskas
CM Kaunas Gintaras Pauza
CM Kaunas Evaldas Cieska
CM Madrid Margaux Larrouilh
CME Operations Ltd Sarah Shepherd
CME Operations Ltd Jeffry Kuijpers
Coamo Agroindustrial Cooperativa Rogerio De mello
Cofco International France SAS Vincent DUBOSC
Control Union Germany GmbH Sven-Niklas Meier
Control Union Germany GmbH Micah Kock
Control Union Germany GmbH Sandra Giese
Control Union Germany GmbH Matthew Leeves
Copenhagen Commodties Emil Guldbøg
Copenhagen Commodties Kenn Ursbak
Copenhagen Merchants Torben Christensen
Copenhagen Merchants Anja Fjeldsted Rasmussen
Copenhagen Merchants Philip Volsing
Copenhagen Merchants Lars Boel
Copenhagen Merchants Indrek Aigo
Copenhagen Merchants Morten Hoel
Copenhagen Merchants Nis Theodor Nielsen
Copenhagen Merchants Simon Rodian Christensen
Copenhagen Merchants Anders Vogt
Copenhagen Merchants Ieva Kangsepa
Crisp Malt Bob King
Crisp Malt GmbH Mathias Schnell
Crisp Malt Sp. z o.o. Krzysztof Kucharski
CS Commodity Solutions Ltd Simon Prior
C-Shipping & Logistics BV Dik Tol
C-Shipping & Logistics BV Mathijs van Schaik
DAKOFO Heidi Aagaard Geisshirt
DAKOFO Mathilde Bille Pedersen
DAKOFO Anne Esther Fabricius
DAKOFO Bent Thomassen
DAKOFO Claus Saabye Erichsen
DAKOFO Asbjørn  Børsting
DAKOFO Henrik Ravn 
DAKOFO Isabelle  Hangaard Jensen
DAKOFO Jonas  Højrup Nielsen
DAKOFO Emil  Dalsgaard Hansen
DAKOFO Jens Kristian  Vaaben
Damas Seed Processing A/S Klaus Gaarde
Damas Seed Processing A/S Helle Bach Aaløse
DAN EYE ApS Jørgen Severinsen
Dan Store Ib Henrichsen
Dan Store Evita Dambe
Danish Agro amba Henrik Stilund
Danish Agro amba Jens B. Jensen
Danish Agro amba Anja Hansen Bæk
Danish Agro amba Ulrik Kvistberg
Deutsche Tiernahrung Cremer GmbH & Co. KG Matthias Humm-Heilig
Deutsche Tiernahrung Cremer GmbH & Co. KG Frank Stoelting
DLA Agro Peter Skrubbeltrang
DLA Agro Ulrik J. Larsen
DLA Agro Jan Hartvig Nielsen
DLA Agro Morten Gude
DLA Agro Henrik Thurøe
DLG Jacob Lave
DLG Lars Rytter
DLG Graham Cross
DLG Pascal Dubbeldam
DLG Mogens Steen   Frederiksen
DLG Brian Pedersen Løvgret
DLG Lasse Thorø
DLG Kristian Vandt Brigsted
DLG Bo  Frederiksen
DLG Daniel  Birch Nielsson
DLG Niels Vesterlund
DLG Steffen  Bertelsen Blume
DLG Anna Plum
DLG Torben  Hansen
DLG Morten  Møller
DLG Jonas  Ruus Pape
DLG Charlotte  Sørensen
DLG Bernth-Ole  Krebs
DLG Bente  Damgaard Bæk
DLG Jesper  Pagh
DLG lars schmidt
DLG Anders Malling
DTN Vitor da Silva
E D & F Man Feedimpex B.V. Tim Huisman
E D & F Man Holdings B.V. Nikolaas Post
E D & F Man Holdings B.V. Jochem Wentrup
E D & F Man Holdings B.V. Mario Friedmann
E D & F Man Holdings B.V. Dionne Cobelens
East Industries Agrar GmbH Mario Kretschmer
East Industries Agrar GmbH Yan Portnyahin
Eastman Chemical Stepan Shipovskov
ECS eurocargo services a/s Christian Bleeker
ecs eurocargo services gmbh Torsten Sievers
ED Organics BV Edwin Habing
Eesti Viljasalv OÜ Tõnis Leetjõe
Eesti Viljasalv OÜ Flora Leetjõe
EKSMA TRADE Sergej Bakanov
Elagro Trade SIA Olavs Legzdins
Elagro Trade SIA Romans Barmins
Embro P/S Erik Madsen
Embro P/S Anders Dahl
Emvia ApS Mogens Kristensen
ETG Commodities B.V. Martin Moeller
Eurofins Steins camilla bak
Eurograin GmbH Jürgen Wöhler
EVERWELLE OÜ Sergei Karpenko
EVERWELLE OÜ Roman Shafrostin
Falken Trade Sp. z o. o. Maja Bailey
Farmers Cooperative KEVILI Andre Parm
Farmers Cooperative KEVILI JANNO TOOMET
Fazer Finland Oy, Fazer Mills Tero Hirvi
Fellekjøpet Rogaland Agder Odd Kåre Rugland
Fellekjøpet Rogaland Agder Irina Rokstad
Felleskjøpet Agri SA Kristin Henninger
Felleskjøpet Agri SA Nils Bjellum
Fiskå Mølle Leif Kåre Gjerde
Fiskå Mølle Gisle Andre Unum
Flechorfer Mühle Walter Thönebe GmbH Frank Plüschke
ForFarmers GmbH Peter W. Brennecke
ForFarmers GmbH Martin Hahn
Forsbecks AB Oscar Johansson
Fortin Mühlenwerke GmbH & Co.KG Robert Lamers
Fortuna Shipping ApS Finn Moritzen
Foss Cilla Harpsøe Bråten
Foss Daniela Vega Sampedro
Foss Dara Haftgoli Bakhtiari
FPT Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Filip Pawlowski
FREDERICIA SHIPPING A/S Klaus Andersen
Fredsø A/S Benny Nielsen
Fredsø A/S Emil Nielsen
Fredsø A/S Jesper Stensfeldt
Freeport of Riga Authority Ansis Zeltins
Frey P/S Jeff Løcke Laursen
Frey P/S Alexander Bjerre Simonsen
GAC Denmark A/S Benny Petersen
GAC Denmark A/S Peter Schau
GARSAN S.L. Manuel Alcaraz
GC TRADE Min bahadur
German Grain TAB GmbH Andreas Krentz
GET Brokers GmbH Evgeny  Grinchenko 
GET Brokers GmbH Mihai  Csabai 
GET Brokers GmbH Kasper  Aavad 
GET Brokers GmbH Jorge  Puras 
GET Brokers GmbH Galina  Stepanyuk 
GETREIDE AG Jan Felix Gruber
GETREIDE AG Leana Knoop
GRADERCO Inas Ouariachi
GRAIN TRADE Pawel Malarz
GRAINBOW Jeanne CLABAUT
GRAINBOW Clément Chrétien
GrainCom GmbH Stefan Vollmar
Grainli GmbH & Co. KG Konstantin Hansen
Grainli GmbH & Co. KG Anna Müehlhoff
Grainli GmbH & Co. KG Matthias Wree
Grainli GmbH & Co. KG Hendrik Hoops
Grainli GmbH & Co. KG Andries de Groen
Granit Negoce Alexandre Jonet
Granit Negoce JULIEN DARLEY
Granaagro Deutschland GmbH Maximilian von Cysewski
Granaagro Deutschland GmbH Jana Löschke
Granaagro Deutschland GmbH Noah Schröders
Graudu Sabiedrība SIA Nikita Kalashnikov
Grovvare NYT Anya Engelbrecht
Gtrade System Swiss Renato Ginesi
Guldager Consult Morten Guldager
H. BÖGEL GMBH & CO. KG Christoph Juenemann
HaGe Kiel Moritz Tietz
Hamlet Protein Anders Hagemann
Hankkija Oy Jouko Korkeamäki
Hankkija Oy Lumi Parviainen
Hankkija Oy Tarmo Kajander
Hankkija Oy Antti Ahola
Hans-Gert Schoenrock GmbH Christoph Schoenrock
Hans-Gert Schoenrock GmbH Reif Andreas
Harald Sander AS Martin Fyllingen
Hedegaard A/S Mads Kristensen
Hedegaard A/S Rasmus Toft
HGA - Hanseatische Getreide Agentur GmbH Thorsten Kramer
Holst Shipping Per Edlund Andersen
Holst Shipping Peter Sørensen
Hornsyld Købmandsgaard Kenneth Weber Søbye
Hornsyld Købmandsgaard A/S Henrik Hedegaard
Hornsyld Købmandsgaard A/S Heine Eriksen
Hornsyld Købmandsgaard A/S Jeanet Schelde
Hornsyld Købmandsgaard A/S Mads Kristensen
Hornsyld Købmandsgaard A/S Rene Nielsen
Hornsyld Købmandsgaard A/S Peter Frost Rasmussen
Hornsyld Købmandsgaard A/S Hans Larsen
Hornsyld Købmandsgaard A/S Claus Damsbo
HUMANN & TACONET Aurelien PERIER
Hungaria Agro György Bálint
Imerys Industrial Minerals Denmark Mikkel Knudsen
Imlitex Agro Virmantas Rimkus
Imlitex Agro Inga Tulabaite
Improvin AB Joel Glemne
Improvin AB Jacob Morén
Ingrain CBS GmbH Allen Ajducic
Inteltrade UAB Vladimir Belogorcev
Inteltrade UAB Maksim Trunov
INTERCORN, International Agency & Broker House Uffe Jacobsen
Interfeed BV Maikel Zom
Interfeed BV Jan Willem van Kesteren
Intergrain Marc Janssens
Intergrain S.A. Tsimafei Salanovich
J. Müller Weser GmbH & Co. KG Matthias Seidel
J. Müller Weser GmbH & Co. KG Jens Stohwasser
J. Müller Weser GmbH & Co. KG Sören Flensburg
J. Müller Weser GmbH & Co. KG Nils Spiekermann
J. Müller Weser GmbH & Co. KG Ralf Kenkel
JDrescher Consulting Johnny Drescher
JP Trett Ltd James Trett
JP Trett Ltd Phil Garnham
Jyske Bank Lasse Laursen
Jyske Bank Per Andersen
Jyske Bank Lars Tragstrup
KLF Erik Wildt-Persson
KLF Johan Eriksson
Konstanze Harder Konstanze Harder
KRINAK A/S Jakob Skjødt
KRINAK A/S CHRISTINA JENSEN
Krusøe & Co v/Nis Petersen Nis Petersen
Kundzinsalas Ziemelu Projekts SIA Mikelis Lapse
Kvarn och Spannmål Konsult AB Pontus Thureson
Køge Grovvare a/s ole erlandsen
Köster Marine Proteins GmbH Jens Moldenhauer
Köster Marine Proteins GmbH Tobias Moritz
Köster Marine Proteins GmbH André Bouchard
Lachenmeier Monsun A/S Christian Ørskov Pedersen
Lachenmeier Monsun A/S Lars Johansen
LAGRENAS Saulius Gabsevicius
Lantmännen Agro A/S Thomas Lundgren
Lantmännen Agro A/S Lissi Andersen
Lantmännen Agro OY Päivi Jaako
Lantmännen Agro OY Hayo Niemeijer
Lantmännen Agro OY Jaakko Huokkola
Lantmännen Agroetanol AB Sebastian Hallberg
Lantmännen Agroetanol AB Martin Jangbrand
Lantmännen Lantbruk Isak Ekqvist
Lantmännen Lantbruk Thomas Nordström
Lantmännen Lantbruk Pontus Sonesson
Lantmännen Lantbruk Axel Walle
Lantmännen Lantbruk Mikael Jeppsson
Lantmännen Lantbruk Tamer Umdu
Lantmännen Lantbruk Birgitta Möllebäck
Lantmännen Lantbruk Peter Larsen
Lantmännen Lantbruk Marcus Sommerfeldt
Lantmännen Lantbruk Annika Malmgren
Lantmännen Lantbruk Per Germundsson
Lantmännen Lantbruk Kristina Koppel
Lantmännen Lantbruk Martin Andersson
Lantmännen Lantbruk Sara Ramel
Lantmännen Lantbruk Ronny Thorn
Lantmännen Lantbruk Adnan Zeljkovic
LATRAPS LPKS Evita Brige
LATRAPS LPKS Ginta Briede
Lecureur SAS Ivan Tzontchev
Letofin AS jevgeni kostjutsenko
Letofin AS leonid eivin
Letofin AS helena eivin
Lightship chartering Rasmus Skafdrup
Lightship chartering Rasmus Hellesen
Lightship chartering Oliver rohde
Lilla Harrie Valskvarn Jörgen Hansson
Lilla Harrie Valskvarn Helene Sollerhed
Lilla Harrie Valskvarn Pierre Palm
Linas Agro SIA Vidis Armalis
Linas Agro, AB Paulius Virbickas
Linas Agro, AB Tomas Puckis
Linas Agro, AB Olga Frolova
Linas Agro, AB Dainius Pilkauskas
Linas Agro, AB Svajūnas Banelis
Linas Agro, AB Dalius Buciunas
Linas agro, AB Karolis Čeikus
LLC Grain Partners IVAN MALYGIN
LLC Grain Partners Mikhail Tsoy
LOGICOMEX CHARLES GOURDOU
LOGICOMEX ANTON AUTIER
MALTERIES SOUFFLET Simon Parker-Jervis
MALTERIES SOUFFLET Philippe Joyandet
Malteurop Aenne Heins
Malteurop Polska Sp. z  o. o. Dariusz Tkaczyk
MAXIGRAIN Ihor Kravchenco
MEDCOM UK LTD Bradley Skin
Meerpahl & Meyer GmbH André Meyer
MESTILLA UAB Ramunas Tinginys
MESTILLA UAB Arunas Zubas
MK LAIVYBA, UAB Mindaugas Karalius
MODUS COMMODITY SERVICE SIA Paulius Jakstas
Mollerup Mølle Christian Christensen
Mollerup Mølle Holger Pedersen
Mollerup Mølle Claudion Pelsen
Mollerup Mølle Jakob Hansen
Mostert Oilseeds BV Gerben Bok
Mykhailo Melnyk Mykhailo Melnyk
Mykhailo Melnyk Serhii Filon
NAG Jens Lauritsen
NAG Julie Hogrefe
Navi Merchants Morten Peder Jensen
Navi Merchants Michael Trytek Rasmussen
Navonus GmbH Andreas Grabellus
NLM Vantinge A/S Carsten Brogaard
Nordic Bulk Company A/S Michael S. Pedersen
Nordic Bulk Company A/S Morten Have
Nordic Petcare Group Jacob Lillelund
Nordic Petcare Group Søren Laursen
Nordic Sugar A/S Torben Riis
Nordic Sugar AB Erik Forsberg
Norgesmøllene AS Roar Bjørkeli
Northern Oilseeds Per Villumsen
NORTHSTAR BROKERAGE COMMODITIES SL Emilio Navasqués de Urquijo
NORTHSTAR BROKERAGE COMMODITIES SL Taneli Rytsa
Novarta Commodities SA Sergiy Yushchenko
Nutrimex B.V. Niek Vos
Nutrimex B.V. Giedrius Motiekaitis
OLEWNIK-EXPO Danuta Olewnik-Cieplinska Danuta Olewnik
Openfield Agriculture Mike Norfolk
Openfield Agriculture Ed Hodgson
Organic Brokers Jacob Jensen
Overgaard A/S Ejvind Andersen
Overgaard A/S Dan Vestergaard
Overgaard A/S Jonas Kjeldsen
Overgaard A/S Kasper Henricksen
P. Krücken Organic GmbH Jan-Frederic Knebel
Pecus International HC Hansen
Per Ingvar Persson AB Per Ingvar Persson
Per Madsen consulting Per Madsen
Coamo Agroindustrial Cooperativa Carlos Santos
Peter Cremer GmbH Jan Eckhorst
Polish Agro Sp.z.o.o. Szymon Makurat
Polish Agro Sp.z.o.o. Norbert Sztolc
Port of Fredericia Niels Christensen
Port of Grenaa Theis Gisselbæk
Port of Aalborg Michael Lind
ProVerde, PURAVIDA Oy Timo Mäkinen
R&H Hall Ben Fraser
R&H Hall John Bergin
R&H Hall James Nolan
R2 Agro A/S Christian Linnet
R2 Agro A/S Dorthe Lyse
R2 Agro A/S Lars Laursen
R2 Agro A/S Magnus Sandberg
R2 Agro A/S Ebbe Søndergaard
R2 Agro A/S Lars Skou
R2 Agro A/S Peter Skou
Rail Cargo Logistics Gmbh Leo Leichtfried
Rail Cargo Logistics Gmbh Stevan Bosanac
Rapsoila Paulius Jakelis
Rapsoila Donata Prazauskienė
Riera Roura Ramon Nadal Riera
Riera Roura David Vilà Bajona
Roland Mills United GmbH & Co. KG Martina Haberland
Royal Unibrew A/S Brian Lønborg Petersen
Royal Unibrew A/S René Trier
SaxoBank Ole S. Hansen
Scagro A/S Ivan Pedersen
SCANDAGRA EESTI AS MARGE PÄHKEL
Scandagra, UAB Marius Vasiliauskas
Scandagra, UAB Karolis Tarasevičius
SCD Consult A/S Morten Petri
Schiffahrts-Kontor Detra GmbH & Co. KG Michael Strudthoff
Schultz Shipping A/S Gustav Jakobsen
Schultz Shipping A/S Felix Petersen
Schultz Shipping A/S Peter Stenberg
Schultz Shipping A/S Asbjørn Worsøe
Schultz Shipping A/S Henrik Gamm Christensen
SDK Shipping - Aalborg Jesper  Møller Petersen
SDK Shipping - Aalborg Claus Nicolaisen
SEIA UAB Algirdas Labeikis
SEKARGAS HAMILTON Nikolaj Stankevic
SEKARGAS HAMILTON Kristina Zakaraite
SEKARGAS HAMILTON Edgaras Sedys
SEKARGAS HAMILTON Dmitrij Stankevic
SEKARGAS HAMILTON Remigijus Draksas
SGS Klaipeda Ltd Dmitry Yugay
SGS Latvija Ltd. Mikhail Pavlov
SGS Société Générale de Surveillance SA Axel Harmsen
SIA MG Trade Uldis Pirktins
Sia MG Trade Arta Pirktina
SIA MG Trade Uldis Pirktins
SIA MG Trade Aleksejs Osipkovs
SIA MG trade Lilija Osipkova
SIA Scandagra Latvia Solvita Avgustova
SIA SEKARGAS LATVIJA ANDREJS MIHAILOVS
SIMDAG Christophe Lux
SKAWInspection A/S Cato B. Christensen
Skov Korn Baltic UAB Daina Kliunkaitė
Skov Korn Baltic UAB Dalius Keblikas
Skov Korn Baltic UAB Robertas Jarošas
Skovs Korn A/S Hans Ove Skov
Skovs Korn A/S Eva Kjær
Skovs Korn A/S Michael Møller
Skovs Korn A/S Jelena Lauritsen
Skovs Korn A/S Kim Larsen
Skovs Korn A/S Christian Petersen
Skovs Korn A/S Rene Mikkelsen
Skovs Korn A/S Olga Sosnovska
Skovs Korn Germany GmbH Torger Neuhaus
Skovs Korn Germany GmbH Michael Fleischer
Skovs Korn Polska Sp. Z o.o. Maggie Poniatowska
Skovs Korn Polska Sp. Z o.o. Kate Wierzbicka
Skåne-Möllan AB Anders Persson
Skåne-Möllan AB Elisabeth Nilsson
SOJAM ARNAUD POYELLE
SOJAM FREDERIC BELISON
Sophus Fuglsang Export-Maltfabrik A/S Lene Guldbrandt
Sophus Fuglsang Export-Maltfabrik A/S Kim Fuglsang
Sophus Fuglsang Export-Maltfabrik A/S Mogens Hjerrild Lassen
Soufflet Negoce by InVivo Jean-Baptiste Herman
SOVAS GRAINS François VASLOBAN
StoneX Rory Deverell
Strand Unikorn AS Steinar Engebretsen
Strand Unikorn AS Eva Dyran
Strand Unikorn AS Stig Drillestad
Suncomo Foods Bulgaria Georgi Rachev
Svenska Foder Carsten Klausen
Svenska Foder Victor Ebel
Svenska Foder Patrik Wahlström
Svenska Foder Jesper Jonasson
Swedish Agro Holding AB Mats Jönsson
SweHatch AB Ola Andersson
T. Hofmann GmbH Toni Hofmann
Tallage SAS Sebastien Cimetto
Tartu Mill AS Uuno Lausing
Tartu Mill AS Rauno Viljas
Thomas Bock Makler für Agrarprodukte Thomas Bock
Thomas Bock Makler für Agrarprodukte Gabriela Bock
Tracomex B.V. Rianne Bentum
Tracomex B.V. Dick de Waal
Trade Scandinavia Dan Olsson
Triplenine Thyborøn A/S morten Broberg
UAB "AGROLITPA" Tomas Jackus
UAB "AGROLITPA" Žygimantas Kliučininkas
UAB "AGRORODEO" ROBERTAS LAPINSKAS
UAB "AGRORODEO" EVALDAS LUNECKAS
UAB Agrochema Gerardas Brazaitis
UAB Agrochema Renatas Žeknys
UAB Agrochema Vitalij Muštuk
UAB Baltic Agro Aivaras Lange
UAB Baltijos Javai Audrius Juodis
UAB Baltijos Javai Ernestas Vaitkevicius
UAB Baltijos Javai Donatas Kerinas
UniMerchants ApS Søren B. Nielsen
UniMerchants ApS Søren V. Rasmussen
UniMerchants ApS Jeppe Krebs
UniMerchants ApS Casper Taul
Union Bulk Martin Kristensen
Union Bulk Anders Svarrer
United Feed Company Marshad Almarshde
UPL ZIRAAT ve KIMYA SAN ve TIC LTD. STI Mehmet BASER
VAKS KS Andris Zemešs
VAKS KS Indulis Jansons
Valsemøllen A/S Niels Brinch-Nielsen
Valsemøllen A/S Ulrik Hansen
Valsemøllen A/S Steen Bergholdt
Varaslättens Lagerhus Karl Delin
Varaslättens Lagerhus Martin Svarén
Verbrugge Terneuzen Terminals B.V. Jeroen Prins
Verdo Trading A/S Morten Bo Spinding
Vestjyllands Andel Jeppe Tokkesdal
Vestjyllands Andel Niels Blommegaard
Vestjyllands Andel Svend Kvorning Ehmsen
Vestjyllands Andel Steen Bitsch
Vestjyllands Andel Anders Oehlensclager Svendsen
Vestkorn Milling Martin Idsø
Viking Malt A/S Ludvig Fokdal
Viking Malt A/S Jacob Andersen
Viking Malt A/S Karl Stokes
Viking Malt Oy Christian Tallskog
Viking Malt Sp. z o.o. Rafa Horodyski
Viking malt UAB Sigita Danilevičienė
Viterra Polska sp. z o. o. Grzegorz Sobczynski
Viterra Polska sp. z o. o. Krzysztof Kochel
Volkmar Bäume Schiffahrts und Befrachtungskontor Michael Bäume
Weber & Hermann AG Christian Isler
WSCO Advokatpartnerselskab Jesper Windahl
XO Shipping A/S Thor Cordsen
XO Shipping A/S Christian Ahrens
Z&P Commodities Christian Seide
AAK Anders Holmqvist
AAK Joakim Karlsson
AAK Bengt Gertzell
SUKUP Anders  S. Hansen
SUKUP Jens Erik Iversen
ItalKali Guiueppe Gaelo
GET Brokers GmbH Maryna Medvedyk
Copenhagen Merchants Peter  Hjorth
Ekofarm Marius Raila
Ekofarm    
Ekofarm